cancel
Showing results for 
Search instead for 
Did you mean: 
cancel
Announcements

411
Views
0
Helpful
2
Replies
New-One
Beginner

Cisco Transceiver List

Hi Community,

Can help to list the PID for both GLC-LH-SMD LC duplex-fiber SMF and GLC-ZX-SMD LC duplex-fiber SMF?

2 REPLIES 2
Sergiu.Daniluk
VIP Engager

 

hi, 

 

I means the part number. Example SFCT-5716PZ-CS1 and SFCT-5798PZ-CS2. can we get the list of part number for both transceiver or we can't? thanks

Content for Community-Ad
This widget could not be displayed.